Lot 2
Estimation :
Result with fees
Result : 1 500CAD

BELLEFLEUR, Léon (1910-2007)
"Rocher à Percé"
Gouache
Tiled on the lower left
Dated on the reverse on a label: 1979

Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
Galerie Frédéric St-Lambert

15x23cm - 6,5x9"