TOUSSAINT, Armand (1806-1862)

Lot 101
Estimation :
TOUSSAINT, Armand (1806-1862)
TOUSSAINT, Armand (1806-1862) Paire d'appliques en bronze doré à décor de motifs divers et de deux putti dans des médaillons. Estampillés au revers: A. Toussaint Hauteur: 54cm - 21.15" TOUSSAINT, Armand (1806-1862) Pair of gilded bronze decorative elements decorated with various patterns and with two putti in medallions. Marked on the reverse: A. Toussaint Height: 54cm - 21.15"
Mes ordres d'achat