BEAULIEU, Paul Vanier (1910-1996)

Lot 40
800 - 1 000 CAD

BEAULIEU, Paul Vanier (1910-1996) "Feu de forêt" Aquarelle Signée et datée en bas à droite: P.V. Beaulieu 71 Titrée au dos sur étiquette 32x49cm - 12.5x19.25"

BEAULIEU, Paul Vanier (1910-1996) "Feu de forêt" Watercolour Signed and dated on the ower right P.V. Beaulieu 71 Titled on the reverse on a label 32x49cm - 12.5x19.25"
Mes ordres d'achat