CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969)

Lot 10
8 000 - 10 000 CAD

CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969)

CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969) L'Opéra la nuit Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Édouard Cortes 33x47cm - 13x18.5"

CORTES, Édouard (1882-1969) The Opera (Palais Garnier) at night Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Édouard Cortes 33x47cm - 13x18.5"
Mes ordres d'achat