VON KOSSAK, Wojciech (1857-1942)

Lot 4

VON KOSSAK, Wojciech (1857-1942) Soldat Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: Wojciech Kossak 1932 60x50cm - 23.5x20"

VON KOSSAK, Wojciech (1857-1942) Officer Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: Wojciech Kossak 1932 60x50cm - 23.5x20"
Mes ordres d'achat