BOERS, François Jacob (1914-1987)

Lot 150
Estimation :
BOERS, François Jacob (1914-1987) "Le manteau du roi mage" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Boers Contresignée au dos Titrée au dos sur étiquette de la Galerie Bernard Desroches 47x55cm - 18.5x21.65" BOERS, François Jacob (1914-1987) BOERS, François Jacob (1914-1987) "Le manteau du roi mage" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Boers Signed on the reverse Titled on the reverse on a label from Galerie Bernard Desroches 47x55cm - 18.5x21.65"
Mes ordres d'achat