ARMAN (1928-2005) et ROTHENBERG, Jerome

Lot 144
Estimation :
ARMAN (1928-2005) et ROTHENBERG, Jerome Recueil de poèmes de Rothenberg extraits de l’ouvrage “Le livre du témoignage: charme et gris-gris” illustrés de 10 lithographies signées par Arman, Paris, Editions d’Art Charles Moreau, 2002. Exemplaire signé par les deux artistes et numéroté: H.C 3/15 34.5x25.5x3cm - 13.5x10x1.25" ARMAN (1928-2005) et ROTHENBERG, Jerome ARMAN (1928-2005) et ROTHENBERG, Jerome Extracts from Rothenberg’s book of poems titled “A book of Witness: Spells & Gris-Gris” illustrated with 10 lithographs signed Arman, Paris, Charles Moreau editions, 2002. Exemplar signed by the two artists and numbered: H.C 3/15 34.5x25.5x3cm - 13.5x10x1.25"
Mes ordres d'achat