Ecole de Eugène-Louis BOUDIN

Lot 143
Estimation :
Ecole de Eugène-Louis BOUDIN
Ecole de Eugène-Louis BOUDIN “Trouville” Aquarelle Monogrammée “EB” en bas à droite Située et datée en bas à droite: Trouville 1864 18x26cm - 7x10" School of Eugène-Louis BOUDIN School of Eugène-Louis BOUDIN “Trouville” Watercolour Monogrammed “EB” on the lower right Located and dated on the lower right: Trouville 1864 18x26cm - 7x10"
Mes ordres d'achat