FAÏENCE

Lot 140
Estimation :
FAÏENCE
Lot de pièces en faïence émaillée comprenant cinq grands vases bleu et blanc, quatre jardinières dépareillées, deux petits vases bleu et blanc et un vide poche au motif de chien. Le plus grand mesure: 23.5cm - 9.15" Provenance: collection famille Tailfer EARTHENWARE Lot of enameled earthenware pieces comprising five large blue and white vases, four mismatched planters, two small blue and white vases and a storage decorated with a dog. The biggest measures: 23.5cm - 9.15" Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat