ARGENT

Lot 138
Estimation :
ARGENT
Lot de pièces composites en argent comprenant une louche, une paire de bougeoirs ciselés à décor de feuillages et une verseuse aux motifs de palmiers et bélier. Toutes marquées. XXème siècle. Poids total approximatif: 2286.6g - 80.65oz Provenance: collection famille Tailfer SILVER Set of silver pieces including a ladle, a pair of candle-holders decorated with chiseled decor of foliage and a jug decorated with palms and a ram. All marked. 20th century. Total approximative weight: 2286.6g - 80.65oz Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat