XIXème siècle

Lot 136
Estimation :
80 - 100 CAD
XIXème siècle
Fontaine en étain à décor ciselé d'un coq et de motifs floraux, accompagnée de son bassin en forme de coquille. XIXe siècle. Provenance: collection famille Tailfer 19th century Pewter fountain with chiseled decor of a cock and floral motifs, accompanied by its shell-shaped basin. 19th century. Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat