Dans le goût de Meissen

Lot 135
Estimation :
Dans le goût de Meissen
Lot d’ustensiles en bois et porcelaine émaillée bleu et blanc dans le gout de Meissen. Fin du XIXème siècle - début du XXème siècle. Le plus long mesure: 35.5cm - 14" Provenance: collection famille Tailfer IN THE TASTE OF MEISSEN Set of wooden and blue and white enameled porcelain utensils in the taste of Meissen. Late 19th century - early 20th century. The longest measures: 35.5cm - 14" Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat