MEISSEN

Lot 119
Estimation :
MEISSEN
MEISSEN Suite de 12 assiettes en porcelaine polychrome aux bords ajourés sur le thème des oiseaux. Marquées au cul. Fin du XIXème siècle - début du XXème siècle Diamètre de la plus grande: 23.5cm - 9.15" Provenance: collection famille Tailfer MEISSEN MEISSEN Series of 12 polychrome porcelain plates with openwork edges decorated with birds. Marked on the bottom. Late 19th century - early 20th century Diameter of the largest: 23.5cm - 9.15" Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat