Époque Transition Louis XV-Louis XVI

Lot 116
Estimation :
Paire de fauteuils en bois d'époque transition Louis XV-Louis XVI, la garniture en tissu polychrome ornée d'armoiries, reposant sur des pieds cannelés. La plus grande mesure: H: 86.5cm - 34" L: 64cm - 25" P: 50cm - 19.75" Provenance: collection famille Tailfer Transition Louis XV-Louis XVI period Transition Louis XV-Louis XVI period wooden armchairs with fabric upholstery ornated with coat of arms, resting on fluted legs. The biggest measures: H: 86.5cm - 34" L: 64cm - 25" P: 50cm - 19.75" Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat