Epoque Charles X

Lot 110
Estimation :
150 - 200 CAD
Epoque Charles X
Cave à liqueur d'époque Charles X en placage de palissandre marqueté de filets clairs et de guirlandes de fleurs en citronnier comprenant 4 carafons et 9 verres sur pied.
 H: 25.5cm - 10"
 L: 32cm - 12.5"
 l: 23.5cm - 9.25" Provenance: Collection Famille Tailfer CHARLES X PERIOD
 A Charles X period inlay rosewood liqueur cabinet decorated with lemon-tree fillets and garlands of flowers and comprising 4 jugs and 9 glasses on feet.
H: 25.5cm - 10"
L: 32cm - 12.5"
l: 23.5cm - 9.25" Provenance: Tailfer family collection
Mes ordres d'achat