POIRIER, Narcisse (1883-1983)

Lot 85
Estimation :
POIRIER, Narcisse (1883-1983)
POIRIER, Narcisse (1883-1983) "Nature morte" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: N. Poirier Titrée au dos sur le châssis 72x88cm - 28.25x34.75" POIRIER, Narcisse (1883-1983) POIRIER, Narcisse (1883-1983) "Nature morte" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: N. Poirier Titled on the reverse on the stretcher 72x88cm - 28.25x34.75"
Mes ordres d'achat