PAQUIN, Pauline Thibodeau (1952-)

Lot 79
Estimation :
PAQUIN, Pauline Thibodeau (1952-) "Au dépanneur du coin" Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: P.T. Paquin Titrée, contresignée et datée au dos: 1994 25.5x30.5cm - 10x12" PAQUIN, Pauline Thibodeau (1952-) PAQUIN, Pauline Thibodeau (1952-) "Au dépanneur du coin" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: P.T. Paquin Titled, signed and dated on the reverse: 1994 25.5x30.5cm - 10x12"
Mes ordres d'achat