MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996)

Lot 76
Estimation :
MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) Venise Aquarelle Signée et datée en bas à gauche: Henri Masson 75 Inscriptions en italien en bas à droite 34x27cm - 13.5x10.5" MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) MASSON, Henri Léopold (1907-1996) Venice Watercolour Signed and dated on the lower left: Henri Masson 75 Inscriptions in italian on the lower right 34x27cm - 13.5x10.5"
Mes ordres d'achat