NOEH, Anna T. (1926-)

Lot 75
Estimation :
NOEH, Anna T. (1926-)
NOEH, Anna T. (1926-) "Pond inlet" Technique mixte sur panneau Signée et datée en bas à gauche: Anna Noeh 74 Titrée et contresignée au dos 20x25.5cm - 8x10" NOEH, Anna T. (1926-) NOEH, Anna T. (1926-) "Pond inlet" Mix media on board Signed and dated on the lower left: Anna Noeh 74 Titled and signed on the reverse 20x25.5cm - 8x10"
Mes ordres d'achat