TURPIN, André (1939-)

Lot 73
Estimation :
TURPIN, André (1939-)
TURPIN, André (1939-) Femme Bronze à patine brune Signé et daté à la base: A. Turpin 78 Au cul, estampe de l'artiste et du Fondeur: "Fonderie d'Art et d'Artisanat du Québec" L: 19cm - 7.5" On joint du même artiste: Femme Bronze à patine brune Signé et daté à la base: A. Turpin 1986 H: 30.5cm - 12" Femme Bronze à patine brune L: 23cm - 9" TURPIN, André (1939-) TURPIN, André (1939-) Woman Bronze with bronze patina Signed and dated at the base: A. Turpin 78 On the bottom, artist's and founder's stamp: "Fonderie d'Art et d'Artisanat du Québec" L: 19cm - 7.5" Also from the same artist: Woman Bronze with bronze patina Signed and dated at the base: A. Turpin 1986 H: 30.5cm - 12" Woman Bronze with bronze patina L: 23cm - 9"
Mes ordres d'achat