PRÉVOST, Antoine (1930-2015)

Lot 65
Estimation :
PRÉVOST, Antoine (1930-2015)
PRÉVOST, Antoine (1930-2015) "Laudes" Huile sur carton toile Signée en bas à droite: Antoine Prévost Titrée et étiquette de la Galerie Walter Klinkhoff au dos 45.5x61cm - 18x24" PRÉVOST, Antoine (1930-2015) PRÉVOST, Antoine (1930-2015) "Laudes" Oil on canvas board Signed on the lower right: Antoine Prévost Titled and label from the Walter Klinkhoff gallery on the reverse 45.5x61cm - 18x24"
Mes ordres d'achat