LEFORT, Agnès (1891-1973)

Lot 62
Estimation :
LEFORT, Agnès (1891-1973)
LEFORT, Agnès (1891-1973) Paysage de Provence Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Agnès Lefort 61x76cm - 24x30" LEFORT, Agnès (1891-1973) LEFORT, Agnès (1891-1973) Scene from Provence Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Agnès Lefort 61x76cm - 24x30"
Mes ordres d'achat