BEAU, Henri (1863-1949)

Lot 60
Estimation :
BEAU, Henri (1863-1949)
BEAU, Henri (1863-1949) La promenade Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à gauche: H. Beau 39 46.5x65cm - 18.25x25.5" BEAU, Henri (1863-1949) BEAU, Henri (1863-1949) Strolling Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower left: H. Beau 39 46.5x65cm - 18.25x25.5"
Mes ordres d'achat