PATRY, Pierre (1956-) "Désinvolte" Huile... - Lot 95 - Iegor

Lot 95
Estimation :
PATRY, Pierre (1956-) "Désinvolte" Huile sur isorel Signée en bas à droite: Patry Titrée, contresignée et datée au dos: 93 56x76cm - 22x30" PATRY, Pierre (1956-) "Désinvolte" Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Patry Titled, signed and dated on te reverse: 93 56x76cm - 22x30"
Mes ordres d'achat