HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Couple de poissons... - Lot 94 - Iegor

Lot 94
Estimation :
HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Couple de poissons et citrons" Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: M. Harvey 93 Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 76x61cm - 30x24" HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Couple de poissons et citrons" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: M. Harvey 93 Signed, titled and dated on the reverse 76x61cm - 30x24"
Mes ordres d'achat