HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Rêveuses et... - Lot 93 - Iegor

Lot 93
Estimation :
HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Rêveuses et baigneuses" Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite: M. Harvey 91 Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos 91.5x122cm - 36x48" HARVEY, Monique (1950-2001) "Rêveuses et baigneuses" Oil on canvas Signed and dated on the lower right: M. Harvey 91 Signed, titled and dated on the reverse 91.5x122cm - 36x48"
Mes ordres d'achat