MASSON, Henri Jacques (1908-1995)

Lot 92
Paysage d'automne Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: H.J. Masson Autumn landscape Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: H.J. Masson 58.5x74cm - 23.5x29''
Mes ordres d'achat