LANGEVIN, Roger (1940-)

Lot 84.B
LANGEVIN, Roger (1940-)
Chorale Bronze et marbre Signé, daté et numéroté sur la base: Langevin, 87, I/X Choir Bronze and marble Signed, dated and numbered on the base: Langevin, 87, I/X H: 52cm - 20.5'' L: 52cm - 20.5'' l: 21cm - 8.25''
Mes ordres d'achat