FANTIN-LATOUR, Henri Théodore (1836-1904)

Lot 69
«Rêverie» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Fantin Titrée sur une plaque sur le devant du cadre Au verso: Cachet de la galerie Tempelaere, Paris Au verso: Cachet de Bignou, rue de la Boetie, Paris «Rêverie» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: Fantin Titled on a plate on the front of the frame On the reverse: Stamp of the Tempelaere gallery, Paris On the reverse: Stamp of Bignou, rue de la Boetie, Paris 24x33.5cm - 9.5x13.25''
Mes ordres d'achat