VAN DER POL, Louis (1896-1982)

Lot 121
Calèche Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Louis V.D. Pol Carriage Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Louis V.D. Pol 30.5x40.5cm - 12x16''
Mes ordres d'achat