Armoire de mariage en bois polychrome à décor... - Lot 84 - Iegor

Lot 84
Armoire de mariage en bois polychrome à décor peint de fleurs. Elle ouvre par deux vantaux à panneaux moulurés de grecque. Pieds miches. Datée 1759. Autriche, XVIIIe. Provenance : Collection d'un aristocrate Italien. Polychrome wood wedding armoir with a painted decor of flowers. It opens with two panel doors with greek moulding. Bread loaf shaped feet. Dated 1759. Austria, 18th century. Provenance: Collection of an italian Aristocrate. 186x150x41cm - 73x59x16''
Mes ordres d'achat