TAYLOR, Frederic Bourchier RCA (1906-1987)

Lot 136
Maison de campagne Aquarelle sur papier Signée et datée en bas à droite: F. Taylor, 58 34.5x49.5cm - 13.5x19.5'' ref 088 TAYLOR, Frederic Bourchier RCA (1906-1987) Country house Watercolour on paper Signed and dated on the lower right: F. Taylor, 58 34.5x49.5cm - 13.5x19.5''
Mes ordres d'achat