SMITH, Jori (1907-2005)

Lot 135
SMITH, Jori (1907-2005)
«St.Martin de Vesubie» Aquarelle Signée et datée en bas à droite: Jori Smith, jan 16.80 Titrée en bas à gauche Au verso: Étiquette de la Kastel Gallery 13.5x15cm - 5.25x6'' ref 091 SMITH, Jori (1907-2005) «St.Martin de Vesubie» Watercolour Signed and dated on the lower right: Jori Smith, jan 16.80 Titled on the lower left On the reverse: Label from the Kastel Gallery 13.5x15cm - 5.25x6''
Mes ordres d'achat