ROUSSEAU, Albert (1908-1982)

Lot 132
ROUSSEAU, Albert (1908-1982)
«Le Saguenay» Aquarelle Signée en bas à droite: A. Rousseau Titrée sur une étiquette au dos 34.5x42cm - 13.5x16.5'' ROUSSEAU, Albert (1908-1982) «Le Saguenay» Watercolour Signed on the lower right: A. Rousseau Titled on a label on the reverse 34.5x42cm - 13.5x16.5''
Mes ordres d'achat