FABLO, Serge (Ventadour, Serge, dit) (1937-)

Lot 116
«Montmartre» Huile sur isorel Signée et datée en bas à droite: Fablo, 1956 Titrée en bas à gauche Titrée et située au dos: Paris 25.5x33.5cm - 10x13.25'' ref 045 FABLO, Serge (Ventadour, Serge, dit) (1937-) «Montmartre» Oil on masonite Signed and dated on the lower right: Fablo, 1956 Titled on the lower left Titled and situated on the reverse: Paris 25.5x33.5cm - 10x13.25''
Mes ordres d'achat