PHILLIPS, Walter Joseph (1884-1963)

Lot 61
«Mill at Tewkesbury immortalized» Aquarelle Signée en bas à droite : W.J. Phillips Titrée sur une étiquette au dos «Mill at Tewkesbury immortalized» Watercolour Signed on the lower right: W.J. Phillips Titled on a label on the reverse 25x21.5cm - 9.75x8.5''
Mes ordres d'achat