LACROIX, Richard (1939-)

Lot 166
LACROIX, Richard (1939-)
«Rayures jaunes» Carborundum Signé et daté en bas à droite: Richard Lacroix, 1964 Titré et numéroté en bas à gauche: 25/50 «Rayures jaunes» Carborundum Signed and dated on the lower right: Richard Lacroix, 1964 Titled and numbered on the lower left: 25/50 58.5x58cm - 23x22.75'
Mes ordres d'achat