HUDON, Normand (1929-1997)

Lot 157
HUDON, Normand (1929-1997)
Ensemble de 5 différentes photolithographies Elles sont signées, titrées et numérotées dans la partie inférieure On joint: «Sur le tas», un livre d'Yvan Ducharme illustré par Normand Hudon, Stanké, 110/200 Ensemble of 5 different photolithographs They are signed, titled and numbered on the lower part Joined together with: «Sur le tas», book written by Yvan Ducharme illustrated by Normand Hudon, Stanké, 110/200 41x51cm - 16x20'' (la plus grande/ the largest one)
Mes ordres d'achat