HASEGAWA, Shoichi (1929-)

Lot 152
HASEGAWA, Shoichi (1929-)
«Deux ilets» Lithographie Signée en bas à droite: Shoichi Hasegawa Titrée en bas au centre Numérotée en bas à gauche: 66/99 «Deux ilets» Lithograph Signed on the lower right: Shoichi Hasegawa Titled on the lower center Numbered on the lower left: 66/99 48x59cm - 19x23.25''
Mes ordres d'achat