PASK, Richard (actif XXème - active 20th c.)

Lot 198
Portrait de dame Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite: Richard Pask Portrait of a woman Oil on canvas Signed on the lower right: Richard Pask 84x71cm - 33x28''
Mes ordres d'achat