MOORE, Henry (1898-1986)

Lot 169
MOORE, Henry (1898-1986)
«Turning figure no.2» Eau-forte Signée en bas à droite: Moore Numérotée en bas à gauche: VII/X Titrée sur une étiquette au dos «Turning figure no.2» Etching Signed on the lower right: Moore Numbered on the lower right: VII/X Titled on a label on the reverse 23x13.5cm - 9x5.25''
Mes ordres d'achat