TAYLOR, William Hugues (né/born 1891)

Lot 145
«St-Tite-des-Caps» Huile sur panneau de bois Signée en bas à droite: W.H. Taylor Contresignée et titrée au dos «St-Tite-des-Caps» Oil on wood panel Signed on the lower right: W.H. Taylor Signed and titled on the reverse 21.5x26cm - 8.5x10.25''
Mes ordres d'achat