STONE, Marcus (1840-1921)

Lot 137
STONE, Marcus (1840-1921)
«The Trystiny place» Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche: Marcus Stone «The Trystiny place» Oil on canvas Signed on the lower left: Marcus Stone 61x46cm - 24x18''
Mes ordres d'achat