PILOT, Robert Wakeham RCA (1898-1967)

Lot 120
«Spring ice, Montreal, St-Helens island» Huile sur panneau de bois Signée et datée en bas à droite: R. Pilot, 50 Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos «Spring ice, Montreal, St-Helens island» Oil on wood panel Signed and dated on the lower right: R. Pilot, 50 Signed, titled and dated on the reverse 31.5x43cm - 12.5x17''
Mes ordres d'achat