LACROIX, Richard (1939-)

Lot 92
LACROIX, Richard (1939-)
«Gelivures» Aquatinte Signée et datée en bas à droite: Richard Lacroix, 1984 Titrée et numérotée en bas à gauche: 6/95 «Gelivures» Aquatint Signed and dated on the lower right: Richard Lacroix, 1984 Titled and numbered on the lower left: 6/95 32.5x44.5cm - 11.75x17.5''
Mes ordres d'achat