JACKSON, Frederick William (1859-1918)

Lot 85
«Country lane» Aquarelle Signée et titrée en bas à droite: F. Jackson A.R.A «Country lane» Watercolour Signed and titled on the lower right: F. Jackson A.R.A 13x18.5cm - 5x7.25''
Mes ordres d'achat