ADAMI, Valerio (1935-)

Lot 1
ADAMI, Valerio (1935-)
«Paesaggio Gorghese» Huile sur toile Signée, titrée et datée au dos : Adami, 22.4.72 - 22.5.72 Au verso: Étiquette de la Galerie Maeght, Paris «Paesaggio Gorghese» Oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated on the reverse: Adami, 22.4.72 - 22.5.72 On the reverse: Label from the Maeght Gallery, Paris 117x89cm - 46x35''
Mes ordres d'achat