Chaire de style gothique et d'époque Napoléon... - Lot 179 - Iegor

Lot 179
Chaire de style gothique et d'époque Napoléon III. Le dossier et la base à décor dit « à la cathédrale». Figurines religieuses à l'amortissement. France, XIXème. A gothic-style hall bench of the Napoleon III period. Ecclesiatical style decoration on back and base with religious figures set on the top rail of the back. France, 19th century. D: 155x159x61cm- 61x62.5x24
Mes ordres d'achat