SATSUMA - JAPON, XIXE SIECLE

Lot 1117
Estimation :
2000 - 3000 EUR
SATSUMA - JAPON, XIXE SIECLE
Vase en porcelaine de Satsuma à décor de trois Lohan, fins détails géométriques et floraux, les anses en forme de poisson. Signé: Kin Kuzan. Japon, Meiji, XIXe. SATSUMA - JAPAN, 19TH C. Satsuma porcelain vase decorated with three Lohan, fine geometric and floral details, the handles in the shape of fish. Signed: Kin Kuzan. Japan, Meiji, 19th C.. H: 55cm - 21.5" - L: 23cm - 9"
Mes ordres d'achat