BURTON, Ralph Wallace (1905-1983)

Lot 74

Maison et arbres (verso: Ferme en hiver) Huile sur panneau de bois Signée en bas à droite: R.W. Burton Au verso: Manotiak, House across from A.Y. Jackson's studio, RWB House and trees (verso: Farm in the winter) Oil on panel Signed on the lower right: R.W. Burton On the reverse: Manotiak, House across from A.Y. Jackson's studio, RWB 25.5x33cm - 10x13"
Mes ordres d'achat